U | +/- | B | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 10 | 61 | 30 | |
2. | 10 | 23 | 24 | |
3. | 10 | 26 | 22 | |
4. | 10 | 6 | 15 | |
5. | 10 | -7 | 13 | |
6. | 10 | -24 | 10 | |
7. | 10 | -36 | 1 | |
8. | 10 | -49 | 1 |
U | P | N | I | G+ | G- | +/- | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŽNK Osijek | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 3 | 61 | 30 | |
2. | ŽNK Split | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 29 | 6 | 23 | 24 | |
3. | ŽNK Hajduk Split | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 33 | 7 | 26 | 22 | |
4. | ŽNK Dinamo | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 15 | |
5. | ŽNK Agram | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 17 | -7 | 13 | |
6. | HNK Gorica | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 35 | -24 | 10 | |
7. | ŽNK Donat | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 41 | -36 | 1 | |
8. | ŽNK Međimurje Čakovec | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 51 | -49 | 1 |
Ime i prezime | Gol | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Andrea Grebenar | 16 | |
2. | Jasna Đoković | 11 | |
3. | Luana Zajmi | 6 | |
4. | Nika Petarić | 4 | |
5. | Karla Kurkutović | 4 | |
6. | Maya Lucia | 3 | |
7. | Ivana Stanić | 2 | |
8. | Lana Rusković | 2 | |
9. | Marija Turkalj | 2 | |
10. | Tea Šaban | 1 |
Ime i prezime | Gol | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Lorena Balić | 4 | |
2. | Maja Joščak | 3 | |
3. | Helena Draguljić | 2 | |
4. | Marija Šuster | 2 | |
5. | Martina Grgić | 2 | |
6. | Matea Vidaković | 2 | |
7. | Leona Ahmeti | 2 | |
8. | Andreja Šćukanec-Hopinski | 2 | |
9. | Lea Zdunić | 2 | |
10. | Renata Pazarac | 2 |
Ime i prezime | Klub | Gol | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Andrea Grebenar | ŽNK Hajduk Split | 16 | |
2. | Jasna Đoković | ŽNK Split | 11 | |
3. | Luana Zajmi | ŽNK Split | 6 | |
4. | Nika Petarić | ŽNK Dinamo | 4 | |
5. | Karla Kurkutović | ŽNK Split | 4 | |
6. | Maya Lucia | ŽNK Split | 3 | |
7. | Ivana Stanić | ŽNK Dinamo | 2 | |
8. | Lana Rusković | ŽNK Split | 2 | |
9. | Marija Turkalj | ŽNK Hajduk Split | 2 | |
10. | Tea Šaban | ŽNK Agram | 1 |
Ime i prezime | Klub | Gol | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lorena Balić | ŽNK Osijek | 4 | |
2. | Maja Joščak | ŽNK Osijek | 3 | |
3. | Helena Draguljić | ŽNK Slavonija Požega | 2 | |
4. | Marija Šuster | NK Sesvetski Kraljevec | 2 | |
5. | Martina Grgić | ŽNK Slavonija Požega | 2 | |
6. | Matea Vidaković | ŽNK Neretva | 2 | |
7. | Leona Ahmeti | NŠM Višnjevac | 2 | |
8. | Andreja Šćukanec-Hopinski | ŽNK Pregrada | 2 | |
9. | Lea Zdunić | ŽNK Dinamo | 2 | |
10. | Renata Pazarac | ŽNK Agram | 2 |